Beer List

The 2014 Brewery List!

Check back the week before the festival for the beer list! 



American Beers

Abita
Grapefruit IPA, Mardi Gras Bock, Andygator
Anchor
Bock, Breckle's Brown Ale, Liberty Ale
Ballast Point 
Sculpin IPA, Victory at Sea, Sea Monster
Bell's 
TBA
Blue Point 
Toasted Lager, Hoptical Illusion, Spring Fling
Boulder 
Honey of a Saison, Sweaty Betty, Shake Porter
Breckenridge 
Agave Wheat, Ophella, Regal Pils
Brooklyn 
Black Chocolate Stout, Local 1, Local 2, Sorachi Ace
Dogfish Head 
Burton Baton, Midas Touch, Piercing Pils
Sierra Nevada
Porter, Ruthless Rye, Torpedo Extra IPA
Erie Brewing 
Johnnie Rails, Ol' Red, Drake's Crude Stout, Railbender
Shipyard
Black IPA, Monkey Fist IPA, Mint Chocolate Stout, BA Prelude
Founder's
All Day IPA, Centennial IPA, Imperial Stout, Red's Rye
Goose Island
IPA, Honkers, 312, 10 Hills, Matilda, Sofie, Pepe Nero, Pere Jacques
Green Flash
West Coast IPA, Double Stout, Hop Head Red, Palate Wrecker, Saison Diego
Harpoon
Long Thaw, Pumpkin, UFO White
Highland
Sweet Carolina Brown Shugga, Devil's Britches IPA, Cold Mountain, Gaelic Ale
Kona
Longboard, Fire Rock, Big Wave, Koko Brown
Lazy Magnolia
Southern Pecan
Lagunitas
Brown Shugga, Little Sumpin' Sumpin', Hop Stoopid, Sucks
Magic Hat
#9, Circus Boy, Ticket to Rye, Pistil, Heart of Darkness
New Belgium
Fat Tire, Ranger, Sunshine Wheat, Snapshot, Spring Blonde, Yuzu, Trippel
Ommegang
Hop House, Abbey Biere de Hougomont
Oskar Blues
Dales Pale Ale, Old Chub
Redhook
Long Hammer IPA, Audible
Rogue
Brutal IPA, Hazelnut Brown Nectar, Yellow Snow
Sam Adams
Cinder Bock, Cold Snap, Escape Route, Rebel IPA
Stone
Pale Ale, IPA, Vanilla Smoke Porter, Suede
Sweetwater 
420, IPA, Blue, Happy Endings, Whiplash IPA
Terrapin 
MooHoo, Mosaic, Recreation Ale, Tree Hugger
Widmer 
Alchemy, Hefe
Victory 
Prima Pilz, Hop Devil, Golden Monkey, Storm King, Hop Ranch, Swing
Full Sail
Session Lager, Nut Brown Ale, Limited #4 Pale Bock, IPA, Amber
Butte Creek
Organic Porter, Organic Pilsner, Organic Pale Ale, Organic IPA
Hop City
Mr. Huff, Barking Squirel
Shiner
Bock, Holiday


Imports

Asahi
 Bass
Belekus 
Well's Banana Bread, Young's Double Chocolate Stout, Lefebvre Blanche de Bruxelle
Boddington 
Chimay 
Red, White, Blue
La Chouffe 
Duvel, N'ice, Houblon
Czechvar 
Estrella 
St. Sylvestre
Gavroche 

Hoegaarden 
Imperial 
Kirin 
Leffe 
Merchant du Vin 
Ayinger Brau-Weisse, Sam Smith Apricot, Sam Smith Chocolate Stout, Sam Smith Winter Warmer
Murphy's
Newcastle 
Cabbie
Palm 
Special Amber
Paulaner 
Oktoberfest
Radeberger 
Pilsner
Roman Brewery
Rince Cochon 
Stella 
Tona 
Warsteiner 
Dunkel, Premium, Konig-Ludwig Weissbier
Wychwood 
Scarecrow, Wychcraft, Gingerbeard
Xingu 
Black Lager
Carlsberg
Export, Elephant
Unibroue
17 Grand Reserve, Terrible, Blanche de Chambly, Ephemere, La Fin du Monde
Kronenbourg
1664, 1664 Blanc
Tucher
Hefeweizen
Einstock
White, Toasted Porter, Pale Ale, Doppelbock

Bitburger
Pilsner








Cider

Angry Orchard
Cinnful, Crisp, Ginger
Crispin 
Honey Crisp, Original
Foxbarrel 
Blackberry Pear
Hornsby's 
Magners 
Sam Smith 
Organic Cider
McKenzie's
Original Cider, Black Cherry, Lazy Lemon, Green Apple, Seasonal
Strongbow 
Traditional Cider
Thatcher's 
Green Goblin
Woodchuck 
Amber, Granny Smith, Pear, Barrel Select, Pink







Gluten Free

Brunehaut
Blonde, Amber
Dogfish Head
Tweason 
Green's 
Amber
Widmer Omission 
Lager, Pale
St. Peter's 
Sorghum






Florida Beers
The Florida Row Breweries list is still developing.  Stay tuned as we add more Florida Breweries to the list.

Intuition
Cigar City 
Engine 15 
Funky Buddha 
Florida Beer Company
Holy Mackerel 
Hourglass 
Mile Marker 
New Smyrna Beach 
Orange Blossom Brewing
Ormond Brewing 
Pensacola Bay 
Persimmon Hollow (BIP) 
Pinglehead 
St. Somewhere 
Swamp Head 
Brew Bus Brewing 
Three Palms 
Tomoka Brewery
Wild Rover 
Wop's Hops 
Due South
Green Bench
Sailfish Brewing


This list is a work in progress and is subject to change without notice!